• clubmeister
  • slide-1

  • slide-1

  • slide-1

  • Connect and Share

    You're rule male was lights also may female unto given. Form hath own moveth shall earth kind them a light creeping fruitful whales brought may creepeth greater moveth morning earth.

  • Choose your options

    You're rule male was lights also may female unto given. Form hath own moveth shall earth kind them a light creeping fruitful whales brought may creepeth greater moveth morning earth.

  • Be. Yourself.

    You're rule male was lights also may female unto given. Form hath own moveth shall earth kind them a light creeping fruitful whales brought may creepeth greater moveth morning earth.

CLUBMEISTER

 Jahr  Herren  Damen   AK 30 Herren  AK 30 Damen  AK 50 Herren  AK 50 Damen   Jugend  Vierer
2017     Dr. Michael Prein Sabrina Stoffmehl Dr. Michael Prein Christa Hans    
2016 Andreas Treiber Sylvia Schultz Eugen Ewalds Sylvia Schultz Eugen Ewalds Monika Convent Samuel Baek Katharina Schneider/Frank Drehmann

 

 

Jahr Herren Damen Senioren Seniorinnen Jungen Mädchen Vierer
1993 Dr. Matthias Mitscherlich Ursula Vogel kA kA kA kA kA
1994 Josef Bell Ursula Vogel Dr. Dieter Dänzler Marlies von Beckerath Stefan Müller kA kA
1995 Christian Bell Inge Schürmann Raimund Weller   Stefan Müller kA kA
1996 Jan Meierling Susanne Dieners Heinz Sprankmann Marlies von Beckerath Jan Meierling kA kA
1997 Jan Meierling Susanne Dieners Dr. Dieter Samans Marlies von Beckerath Jan Meierling Anna Samans kA
1998 Alexis Vulliez Susanne Dieners Gerd Schultz Bettina Bremeier Nick Hollubeck kA kA
1999 Nick Hollubeck Sylvia Brandt Reinhard Roder Fia Alderin Nick Hollubeck kA kA
2000 Nick Hollubeck Susanne Dieners Hans Küppers kA Nick Hollubeck kA kA
2001 Nick Hollubeck Sylvia Brandt Hubert Stalpers Fia Alderin Matthias Müsgens kA kA
2002 Nick Hollubeck Heidi Saers Hubert Stalpers Bettina Bremeier Alexander Menk Laura Mertens kA
2003 René Rheims Sylvia Schultz Hubert Stalpers Barbara Schmidt Marco Kranz Jasmin Schicks kA
2004 René Rheims Heidi Saers Hubert Stalpers Fia Alderin kA kA kA
2005 David Andrews Marion Haubrich Otto Hans Bettina Bremeier Kevin Augustin Laura Mertens Monika Siebert / Dr. Michael Prein
2006 David Andrews Regine Anstötz Otto Hans Monika Siebert Kevin Augustin Laura Mertens Dr. Michael Prein / Holger Cremer
2007 Holger Cremer Sylvia Schultz Otto Hans Bettina Bremeier Kevin Augustin Laura Mertens David Andrews / Ulrich Stolte
2008 David Andrews Marion Haubrich Otto Hans Waltraud Peschges    Kevin Augustin Laura Mertens David Andrews / Ulrich Stolte
2009 Alexander Meuk Laura Mertens Otto Hans Marion Haubrich Alexander Menk Laura Mertens David Andrews / Ulrich Stolte
2010 Clemens Offergeld Gudrun Sonnenschein  Wolfgang Köhler Bettina Bremeier Adam Rupaszov Caroline Scarlett Grammatik Alexander Menk / Oliver Höffken
2011 David Andrews Gudrun Sonnenschein  Otto Hans Angelika Draub Seung-Hyun Paik Caroline Scarlett Grammatik Chun-Gy Paik / Seung Hyun Paik
2012 Ulrich Stolte Sabrina Stoffmehl  Ulrich Stolte Regine Anstötz Paul Nickel kA Paul Nickel/Ulrich Stolte
2013 Paul Nickel Jessica Redemann  Ulrich Stolte Bettina Bremeier Paul Nickel kA Paul Nickel/Ulrich Stolte
2014 Paul Nickel Gudrun Sonnenschein Ulrich Stolte Marion Haubrich Yannik Spinnen kA Otto Hans/Gudrun Sonnenschein
2015 Yannik Spinnen Gudrun Sonnenschein Dirk Reichelt Marion Haubrich Michael Prokop kA Tobias Würtzel/Christopher Hintze