Damen AK 30 Liga 3.C

Captain: Katharina Schneider

Mannschaft: Katharina Schneider, Gudrun Sonnenschein, Gudrun Burmeister, Christina Götte, Sabrina Stoffmehl, Kumiko Doi, Sandra Kröll, Susanne Euerlings, Mareike Stanko, Elena Nani Vinken, Kirsten Bittges,

RangGolfclub20.04.2024Pkt.11.05.2024Pkt.01.06.202415.06.202406.07.202407.09.2024Gesamt PunkteÜber CR Wert
1.Aachener GC80,0679,0612159,0
2. Schloss Myllendonk96,0487,059183,0
3.*Rittergut Birkhof101,0390,047191,0
4.*Gut Lärchenhof92,05102,037194,0
5. Elfrather Mühle101,02100,025201,0
6. Krefelder GC111,01131,012242,0

Damen AK 50 Liga 3.B

Captain: Karin Borchardt

Mannschaft: Karin Borchardt, Elena Nani Vinken, Bettina vom Bruch, Stefanie Schmitz, Monika Convent, Christa Heidrich, Irene Nowinger, Petra Treiber, Gaby Wanden Deininger

RangGolfclub27.04.2024Pkt.01.06.202406.07.202427.07.202410.08.202414.09.2024Gesamt PunkteÜber CR-Wert
1.Issum 1115,566115,5
2.Wasserburg Anholt126,555126,5
3.Am Kloster Kamp128,544128,5
4.Ahaus132,533132,5
5.Elfrather Mühle152,522152,5
6.Weselerwald169,511169,5

Golf & Country Club
Elfrather Mühle
UG & Co.KG
An der Elfrather Mühle 145
47802 Krefeld

Tel.: 02151 4969-0

E-Mail: info@gcem.de

Restaurant:
Die Elfrahter Mühle
An der Elfrather Mühle 145,
47802 Krefeld

Tel.: 02151 7899722

E-mail: willkommen@elfrather-muehle.de

Alle relevanten News aus dem Club per E-Mail erhalten

Newsletter Anmeldung