Herren DGL Gruppenliga Gruppe 9

Captain: Michael Prein

Mannschaft: Nick Hollubeck, Carlos Meija, Andy Wale, Sascha Bandow, Achim Gräber, Andreas Küchler, Ulrich Stolte, Andreas Treiber,Vincent Forword, Konstantin Scholz, Jochen van Hulst, Dennis Sölle, Jörg Lamerz, Dirk Reichelt, Captain: Michael Prein

RangGolfclub05.05.2024Pkt.26.05.202409.06.202423.06.202421.07.2024Gesamt PunktÜber CR-Wert
1.Elfrather Mühle63,64463,6
2.Rittergut Birkhof87,63387,6
3.Duvenhof95,62295,6
4.SRS Enterprise Raffelberg114,611114,6
5.Nieper Kuhlen 2 (abgemeldet)0,0000,0

Herren AK 65 Liga 3.B

Captain: Mladen Martinac

Mannschaft: Uli Stolte, Manfred Osthof, Otto Hans, Axel Reimann, Andreas Zimmermann, Leo Niederehe, Claus-Jürgen Agsten, Werner Stratkemper, Peter Neisius, Mladen Martinac, Michael Sonnenschein.

RangGolfclub25.04.2024Pkt.23.05.2024Pkt.13.06.202427.06.202425.07.202405.09.2024Gesamt PunktÜber CR-Wert
1.Coesfeld 1107,0289,568196,5
2.Elfrather Mühle80,06118,528198,5
3.Weselerwald87,05112,538199,5
4.Ahaus106,0395,558201,5
5.Wasserburg Anholt 199,04108,548207,5
6.Schloß Haag 1112,01137,512249,5

Alle relevanten News aus dem Club per E-Mail erhalten

Newsletter Anmeldung