Nr. | Termin | Mannschaft | Austragungsort |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.04.2024 | Herren AK 30 Liga 3.B | Elfrather Mühle |
2 | 20.04.2024 | Damen AK 30 Liga 3.C | Gut Lärchenhof |
3 | 25.04.2024 | Herren AK 65 Liga 3.B | Weselerwald |
4 | 27.04.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 3.B | Schmitzhof |
5 | 27.04.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 5.K | Haus Bey |
6 | 27.04.2024 | Damen AK 50 Liga 3.B | Issum |
7 | 05.05.2024 | Herren DGL Gruppe 9 | SRS Enterprise (Kosaido) |
8 | 11.05.2024 | Damen AK 30 Liga 3.C | Schloss Myllendonk |
9 | 11.05.2024 | Herren AK 30 Liga 3.B | Golfriege ETUF |
10 | 23.05.2024 | Herren AK 65 Liga 3.B | Coesfeld 1 |
11 | 26.05.2024 | Herren DGL Gruppe 9 | Elfrather Mühle |
12 | 01.06.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 3.B | Elfrather Mühle |
13 | 01.06.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 5.K | Am Kloster Kamp |
14 | 01.06.2024 | Damen AK 50 Liga 3.B | Ahaus |
15 | 01.06.2024 | Damen AK 30 Liga 3.C | Aachener GC |
16 | 01.06.2024 | Herren AK 30 Liga 3.B | Velbert Gut Kuhlendahl |
17 | 09.06.2024 | Herren DGL Gruppe 9 | Duvenhof |
18 | 13.06.2024 | Herren AK 65 Liga 3.B | Ahaus |
19 | 15.06.2024 | Damen AK 30 Liga 3.C | Krefelder GC |
20 | 15.06.2024 | Herren AK 30 Liga 3.B | Schwarze Heide |
21 | 23.06.2024 | Herren DGL Gruppe 9 | Rittergut Birkhof |
22 | 27.06.2024 | Herren AK 65 Liga 3.B | Schloß Haag |
23 | 06.07.2024 | Damen AK 30 Liga 3.C | Elfrather Mühle |
24 | 06.07.2024 | Herren AK 30 Liga 3.B | Gelstern |
25 | 06.07.2024 | Damen AK 50 Liga 3.B | Am Kloster Kamp |
26 | 06.07.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 3.B | Issum |
27 | 06.07.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 5.K | Erftaue |
28 | 21.07.2024 | Herren DGL Gruppe 9 | Nieper Kuhlen |
29 | 25.07.2024 | Herren AK 65 Liga 3.B | Wasserburg Anholt |
30 | 27.07.2024 | Damen AK 50 Liga 3.B | Wasserburg Anholt |
31 | 27.07.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 3.B | LGC Schloss Moyland |
32 | 27.07.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 5.K | GSV Düsseldorf |
33 | 10.08.2024 | Damen AK 50 Liga 3.B | Elfrather Mühle |
34 | 10.08.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 3.B | Wasserburg Anholt |
35 | 10.08.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 5.K | Duvenhof |
36 | 05.09.2024 | Herren AK 65 Liga 3.B | Elfrather Mühle |
37 | 07.09.2024 | Herren AK 30 Liga 3.B | Hösel |
38 | 07.09.2024 | Damen AK 30 Liga 3.C | Rittergut Birkhof |
39 | 14.09.2024 | Damen AK 50 Liga 3.B | Weselerwald |
40 | 14.09.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 3.B | Wildenrath |
41 | 14.09.2024 | Herren AK 50 Liga 5.K | Elfrather Mühle |
Herren DGL Gruppenliga Gruppe 9
Captain: Michael Prein
Rank | Austragungsort | 05.05.2024 | Pkt. | 26.05.2024 | Pkt. | 09.06.2024 | Pkt. | 23.06.2024 | Pkt. | Gesamtpunkte | Über CR-Wert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rittergut Birkhof | 87,6 | 3 | 125,2 | 3 | 122,5 | 4 | 76,4 | 4 | 14 | 411,7 |
2 | Elfrather Mühle | 63,6 | 4 | 88,2 | 4 | 129,5 | 2 | 78,4 | 3 | 13 | 359,7 |
3 | Duvenhof | 95,6 | 2 | 127,2 | 2 | 123,5 | 3 | 92,4 | 2 | 9 | 438,7 |
4 | SRS Enterprise (Kosaido) | 114,6 | 1 | 192,2 | 1 | 178,5 | 1 | 0,0 | 0 | 3 | 485,3 |
5 | Nieper Kuhlen 2 | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 |
Herren AK 30 Liga 3.B
Captain: Jochen Van Hulst
Rank | Austragungsort | 11.05.2024 | Pkt. | 01.06.2024 | PKt. | 15.06.2024 | Pkt. | 06.07.2024 | Pkt. | 07.09.2024 | Pkt. | 21.09.24 | Pkt. | Gesamtpunkte | Über CR-Wert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velbert Gut Kuhlendahl 1 | 30,0 | 5 | 13,0 | 6 | 36,0 | 6 | 41,5 | 6 | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 23 | 120,5 |
2 | Golfriege ETUF | 29,0 | 6 | 37,0 | 5 | 56,0* | 4* | 49,5 | 5 | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 20 | 171,5 |
3 | Elfrather Mühle | 56,0 | 4 | 60,0 | 4 | 58,0 | 3 | 57,5* | 4* | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 15 | 231,5 |
4 | Schwarze Heide | 57,0 | 3 | 61,0 | 3 | 56,0* | 5* | 101,5 | 1 | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 12 | 275,5 |
5 | Hösel 2 | 59,0 | 2 | 70,0 | 2 | 69,0 | 2 | 57,5* | 3* | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 9 | 255,5 |
6 | Gelstern | 74,0 | 1 | 88,0 | 1 | 85,0 | 1 | 77,5 | 2 | 0,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0 | 5 | 324,5 |
Damen AK 30 Liga 3.C
Captain: Katharina Schneider
Rank | Austragungsort | 20.04.2024 | Pkt. | 11.05.2024 | Pkt. | 01.06.2024 | Pkt. | 15.06.2024 | Pkt. | 06.07.2024 | Pkt. | 07.09.24 | Pkt. | Gesamtpunkte | Über CR-Wert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aachener GC | 80,0 | 6 | 79,0 | 6 | 65,5 | 6 | 79,5 | 5 | 112,5* | 3* | 0,0 | 0 | 26 | |
2 | Schloss Myllendonk | 96,0 | 4 | 87,0 | 5 | 92,5 | 5 | 88,5* | 4* | 108,5 | 4 | 0,0 | 0 | 22 | |
3 | Elfrather Mühle | 101,0* | 2* | 100,0 | 4 | 119,5 | 4 | 70,5 | 6 | 78,5 | 6 | 0,0 | 0 | 21 | |
4 | Rittergut Birkhof | 101,0* | 3* | 90,0 | 3* | 146,5* | 3* | 107,5 | 1 | 95,5 | 5 | 0,0 | 0 | 16 | |
5 | Gut Lärchenhof | 92,0 | 5 | 102,0 | 2* | 146,5* | 2* | 104,5 | 2 | 129,5 | 1 | 0,0 | 0 | 12 | |
6 | Krefelder GC | 111,0 | 1 | 131,0 | 1 | 150,5 | 1 | 88,5* | 3* | 112,5* | 2 | 0,0 | 0 | 8 |
Damen AK 50 Liga 3.B
Captain: Karin Borchardt
Termin | Austragungsort |
---|---|
27.04.2024 | Issum 1 |
01.06.2024 | Ahaus |
06.07.2024 | Am Kloster Kamp |
27.07.2024 | Wasserburg Anholt |
10.08.2024 | Elfrather Mühle |
14.09.2024 | Weselerwald |
Herren AK 50 Liga 3.B
Captain: Otto Hans
Termin | Austragungsort |
---|---|
27.04.2024 | Schmitzhof 1 |
01.06.2024 | Elfrather Mühle |
06.07.2024 | Issum 1 |
27.07.2024 | LGC Schloss Moyland 1 |
10.08.2024 | Wasserburg Anholt 1 |
14.09.2024 | Wildenrath 1 |
Herren AK 50 Liga 5.K
Captain: Gerd Dröge
Termin | Austragungsort |
---|---|
27.04.2024 | Haus Bey |
01.06.2024 | Am Kloster Kamp 2 |
06.07.2024 | Erftaue 2 |
27.07.2024 | GSV Düsseldorf 3 |
10.08.2024 | Duvenhof 2 |
14.09.2024 | Elfrather Mühle 2 |
Herren AK 65 Liga 3.B
Captain: Mladen Martinac
Termin | Austragungsort |
---|---|
25.04.2024 | Weselerwald |
23.05.2024 | Coesfeld 1 |
13.06.2024 | Ahaus |
27.06.2024 | Schloß Haag 1 |
25.07.2024 | Wasserburg Anholt 1 |
05.09.2024 | Elfrather Mühle |
Alle relevanten News aus dem Club per E-Mail erhalten
Newsletter Anmeldung